top of page

バンド幅可変フィルタ 1000-1700nm 手動タイプ

​型番:
BWTF-MA-B-C-D/E-F
​メーカー:
WL Photonics Inc.

・ 1000~1700nmの範囲で最大100nmまでの波長可変
・ 高光パワーハンドリング
・ 圧倒的な低挿入損失と低PDL
・ 全可変範囲で正確で均一な帯域幅
・ 最小0.2nmまでのFWHM帯域幅
・ 高アウトバンド抑圧

特徴

・ ASEノイズの抑制

・ DWDMチャネルフィルタリング

・ WDM波長可変

・ パルスの整形


 

注文情報

BWTF-MA-B-C-D/E-F

  • A. Version type. S, P, or U is for S-, P- or U-version respectively.

  • B. Center wavelength in nanometer: 1550 is for 1550nm center wavelength and 1310 is for 1310nm center wavelength.

  • C. Fibre type: SM for single mode fiber and PM for Panda polarization maintaining fibre, or others such as LMA or PLMA.

  • D. Pigtail cable diameter in millimeter: 0.25 is for 250?m OD buffer fibre, 0.9 is for 900?m OD loose tube and 3.0 is for 3.0mm OD cable (only existing for pigtail version).

  • E. Pigtail length in meter: 0.5 is for 0.5m long and 1.0 is for 1M long (only existing for pigtail version).

  • F. Connector type on pigtail end. such as FC/APC, FC/UPC SC/APC or LU/UPC and 00 is for no connector.

関連製品

帯域波長可変フィルタ
帯域波長可変フィルタ
バンド幅可変フィルタ 1000-1700nm 電気駆動タイプ
バンド幅可変フィルタ 1000-1700nm 電気駆動タイプ

お問い合わせ

目的

お問い合わせありがとうございます。担当者より改めてご連絡させていただきます。

bottom of page